In Memory - Mr. Genealogy – Ralph Miller
Clarissa E. Miller – Teacher
Marilyn J. Miller – Class of '50
Ernest L. Weyeneth – Class of 1967
In Memory Don B. Hinkle – Class of 1940
Julie Kubik Jones – Class of '88
Ronald Phillips – Class of 1974
Wendell P. Cheney – Class of 1928
Palmer Bros. Granite – Holdrege, NE
Kenneth Giespert – Class of 1948
Loretta Sramek Grippen – '58-'60
Mary Elliot – Started Home Ec
Gary Clatterbuck – 1974-'75
In Memory – Mike "Frog" Kehler
In Memory – John Walter 'Babe'
Charles – 1961 - Dian Keene Trail – 1963
Leslie Stramel – Class 1985
Stennette, Les D. – Class of 1935
Dave and Chris Carfield
Leslie & Vera Mae Horn
Elaine & Eugene Heskett
Robert "Lindy" Lenhart - 1939
Winifred Welborn Kotschwar - '42
Leah Welborn Warner - 1934
Gary Welborn Creasman - '49
Lucelia Welborn Gragg – 1937
Arlene Welborn Elmer 1931
Lawrence Rex Welborn – Class of 1948
James Gilbert Welborn – 1931
Donna Welborn Sample – 1966
Russell Leslie Welborn – 1947
V. Jeanne Richman Welborn – 42-43
Janell Wagnitz Welborn – 1979
Carl Hugh Welborn – 1942
Auretta Welborn Parker – 1944
Paul Kotschwar – 1941-'43-'46
Lee- Ellen Creasman Matzke – 1951
Norval M. Gragg
My First Step – Judy Fox Knoblock
Dr. Timothy Chancellor – 1976 Class
Ruth Lindsay Herrmann – Music Department
Scott J. Schneider – 1996 Class
Marilyn Carlson
Virena Welborn Creasman – '28
Willard Perry Elmer – 1932
Mark A. Mehringer – Class of '96
Mary Swanson Poore – 1944
Gerald D. Bowker – 1951
Go Indians – John Kugler
Hisako Otsuki – 1986-'87
Roger D. Sample – Class 1966
Don Moore – Vonnie Moore – 1976
Marvin & Mary Ellen Goodenberger
Patricia Wagner – Culbertson
Lamoine & Elaine Keene
Norma Acton (Steele) – Class of '51
Ron – Nancy – Ryan – Mandy – Mousel
Shawn Jones – Class of '87
Bob & Connie Olsen
Marty Newcombe – J.C.N.J. – 1963-'64
Bruce '85 - & Debra Wilcox
Laura Wilcox Clause – MCC '00 UNL '04
Bob & Geri Burns Family
Graff Family
Robert L. Cappel – Class 1966
McCook Vol. Fire-Rescue Squad
Coach Merle Confer – 1946-1959
Bob Thompson – Denver, CO. – Class 1966
Janet H. Bowker – Friend
McCarty, Kimbra – A Student 1976
McCarty, Christopher – Class of 1974
McCarty, David L. – MCC Friend
McCarty, Todd D. – Class of 1986
Almquist, Karen – Class of 1956
Almquist, James E. – Class of 1957
Almquist, Jon D. – Class of 1962
Duane Acton – Class of '53
Kyle E. Catt – 1991
Kathryn Wall – Class of '42
Bill & Lynda Griffin – 1964-1967
Wm. McChesney – Indianola, NE – 1956
Thanks for the Memories – Ted J. Perry
Betty '84 - & Mark Wilcox
Wayne J. Korf – 1938-'40
Burns Family – 2008
Ken Foster – 1952-'54
S.L. & Laneta Carlock – Haigler, NE
Mickey D. Haney
Glenn & Judy Haney
Ted & Candy '69 Fellers
Scott, Nate & Kylie 1992 Fellers
Warren G. Stevens – Class of 1986
Norma L. Stevens – Class of 1960
Jack Stevens – Friend of MCC
Laura A. Stevens – Class of 1984
Paul L. Stevens – Class of 1986
Karen Harmon Verraneault – Class of 1973
Christine Bollerup Fahrenbruch
Ken & Myrna Bollerup
Rich Bollerup
In Memory of Don Wall – Class of 1944
Evan & Jessica Kottmeyer – '94
Mark & Monica Wacher – McCook, NE
George & Doris Jeanne Rainbolt
Bob Burns – 1973
Sherwood Korf – 1966-'68
The Artie Lebsack Family
Wendell P. Cheney – Class of 1928
Jim & Vicki Harris
Rick & Cassa Haney & Family
Dorothy Stewart – 1932
Chet DeVaughn – Faculty 1995
Viola Confer – Class 1931
Dr. & Mrs. Dauphinais – Campus Dean
Phyllis Loper Winston – 1942
In Memory of R.W. & Velma Mousel
Ken Frick – Class of '58
A. Messinger & J. Poole – Class of '41
Victor Shafer – Class of '36
In Memory of Neil I. Kitt
Paul Akert – General Secy YMCA
L.B. "Pop" Glaze & Family – YMCA Postmaster
Phyllis Goodenberger Davis – 1952
Scott & Sue Wacker – McCook, NE
Stephanie Hoffman – Grad of 1993
George & Bill Ryan McNeill
Kristi Korf Clapp – 1968
Jyll Halsey – 1989-'90
Yule G. '42-'46 – Jerry Barth Dorwart – 1942
Linda Leibrandt Taylor – '67
Cora Jean Daffer Teter – 1943
Jerry & Cheri Beckenhauer
Arvene & Neva Myers
Lynette Scott & Lisa Beckenhauer
Mildred Metheny Waterman – 1st Class 1928
Arlene Strunk
Harry (Rocky) Strunk
Julia Strunk Holst
Norma Rose Strunk
Deanna Lea Strunk
Life's Foundation – James Horn
Nancy Wolf Osborn
Deane Wolf
Clee Wolf
Kenneth Osborn
Barb & Larry Hoff – Central City
K. W. Buxton – Class of 1989
Shepherd, Dennis L. – 1963-'65
Jennifer Korf Psota – 2005
Bob & Wauneta Halsey – '52-'54
Bryant – Peggy – Natilie – Asher – Laura Brooks
N & M Knedlik – We Support MCC
LeRoy – '55 -'56 & Patricia – '54 –'56 Hoehner
Pinkals – Tiff, Terry, Lynn, Kellanie
Michelle, Matt, Ian Winkelman
Scott & Sandi Driml
Darrel Driml – MCC Grad
Dick & Shirley Driml – MCC Staff
Allen D. Strunk
Kristen Rose Strunk
Grant Strunk
Harry D. Strunk
Leonard & Margie Johnson
Kay Cashen Flaska – Class of '54
Charles E. McCarl – Class of '29
W. Scott Carpenter M.D. – Class of 1974
Judith Lepper – Class of 1969
Gary Nielsen – 1965 Grad Chiropractor
Gary Randel – MCC Football – 1955 - 1956
Corliss Gigax – Class of 1936
Jodi A. Korf – May 14, 1998
Richard A. & Sherlyn K. Liess
Jill Kehr Urban – 1978
Chad Suiter – Class of '82
Stan Rider – 1946-'47
In Memory – Ken C. Rider – 1955 - 1957
Don Rider – 1942 -'43
Don Jackson – 1967
Dan Farrell – Class 1983
Tom Colfer L.L.D. – 1931
Ranjan Pant – 1994
Tom Felker – Alumni 1968
Dennis E. Chancellor Family – 1968
In Loving Memory of Jim Underwood
Roger K. Patterson – Class of '70
Edith Stewart Amrhein – Class 1930
Ellinger and Miller – CPA
Elizabeth's Mom – Elaine – Class of '79
Marge Lepper – MCC 23 Years
Roland – '56 & Marilyn Anderjaska
Murry Randel – Class of 1982
Kenneth O'Dea – Music 1974 - '76
Wayne A. Rothmeyer – Class of '60
Calvin Baker – Susan Baker – Grant Baker
Myrtle Bash – Class of 1934
Elvin & Helen Goodson
Berger, Amanda K. – A.A.S. 1997
Berger, Bryan B. – A.S. 1995
Neal & Bettie Clasby Fidler
The Riggs – Edwin '57 & Adah – Don
Kurt Harmon – Class of '73
Harlan Wyrick – 1959 - 1976
Basil Crook – Keith, Janet, Larry, Betty
In Memory – Vernon "Red" Weskamp
Rosalie J. Weskamp
Fred Marcus Ebert
Bob & Diane Harris
J.T. & Karen Harris
John T. & Eleanor Harris
Phillip D. Weyeneth – Class of 1998
Jon Lepper – Class of 1966
In Memory of Mac & Wanda McBrien
Kay Randel Robben – Class of 1984
Densel O'Dea – Agriculture 1964 - 1966
Importance of Education – John Walters
In Memory of Ruth E. Baker – 1966 - 1976
Lori Wells – Class of '86
In Memory of Rich Myers – Class of '65
Christopher James – 1989 - 1991
Donna Marie Hall– 1992 - 1994
Emily Haarberg – Class of 2000
Ann L. Eller – Class of '59
Mike Poore – Class of 1974
Joe Stephens – Class of 1929 – SWB MJW BSC
Susan Watts – Faculty 1990
Rose Marie Weskamp – MCC Queen '80
Mara Lee Weskamp Ebert – 1979
Logan Jan Vernon – 30 – Ebert 1996
Bert & Paula Harris
Bill & Mary Sue Harris
Paul & Ileta Harris
Jim Stewart – Instuctor
Twildi Carpenter
Faye Traphagan – 1943
Neal & Amy (Wiemers) Randel – 1986
Pamela (O'Dea) Schwartzkopf – SECY 1983 - '84
Lorene Fitch – Class of 1954
Roland Corky Reed – 1947 - 1949
MCC Choir – 1996 - 1997
Mary Beideck
Sarah Rose – 1992 - 1994
James L. Hall – 1976
The Lundbergs were here
Troester, Loren Donald – Class of '40
Kathy Poore Meyers
Kip L. McGooden – Go Big Red
Lois V. McGooden
Kevin – Morgan – Tami – Kaylee Potthoff
Jody & Larry Potthoff – 1974 - 1975
Wayne Potthoff
Relph Lofton – Football Cptn '26 - 27
Harley G. Lofton Jr. – Class of '49
Dr. J. Keeler – Dean of Students
K.D. Keeler – Grad May '73 & Barb Keeler
Ken Childerston – Class of '59
Red & Irene Traphangan – 1939
Eric & Sara Eisenmenger – May 1994
In Memory of Robert & Vera Hassler
In Memory of Uncle Ray - Teddy – Derek
May MCC Grow – Dorothy & Garnet Henton
Beideck, Gera & Steve
Jerry & Jean Beideck
Gene O. Morris
Barbara Sutton Morris
Todd & Jamie Goodsell – 1996
Delinn W. Clonch – 1957
Harold L. Davidson – 1957
Laci Eiler – Class of '98
Kenneth L. McGooden
Jane Ernst – Class of 1934
Scott McDonald – '73 Stratton
John Elbert Adams – Class of 1940
Anne Morse
Harley G. Lofton Sr. – Col. Bd. '46 - '58
L.J. Bunnell & J. A. Keeler – Grad May '80
Don Keeler
Rich Patterson – Class of '73
Dick & Mary Lou – You Inspired Cathy Drake
Jeff Werner – Friend of MCC
Mary Lawson – 1977 Grad
Doris Ann Stauder Lehr – May 15, 2004
Helen Hoyt – McCook Teacher
John T. Johnston – Class of '82
James P. Johnston – Class of '73
Joseph W. Johnston – Class of '82
Charles & Agnes Real Family
SWNGS – In Memory of Ruth Edwards
Leta M. Flitcraft Edwards
Jennifer Harmon Cunningham
Marc Smalberger – 1976 - 1977
Brad Booth – Class of 1962
Ewald G. Koch – 1957 - 1958
Betty Harms – May 1983 – Thanks MCC
Hartwell Family
Lee Morse – Class of '39
Leonard E. Weyeneth – Class of 1937
Jan Keeler – M. Johansen – 1979 - 1978
Mahalo Chris McGill – 1996 - 1997
Martin & Diane Hime – Class of '64
Christy L. Drake J.D.
Evelyn O'Donner – Loving Memory – Her Family
Michaela Lawson – 1984 Grad
Rachel Hart – MCC's Finest 2004 Grad
Ed Hoyt – State Senator – St. Ac. Dir.
MCC Maintenance '96 – L.P. – B.D. – B.V. – P.Y. - L.L. – D. P.
Kent & Peggy Been
Jim Martin '85 – Suzanne '91 – Andrew '97
Ardis Randel Vukas – Class of '43
Ron P. Meister – Enjoy each day.
D.O. Coolidge – CDL. Brd. Pres. 1962 - 1967
Southwest NE Genealogy Society
Wayne Rothmeyer – McCook '60
Stan & Ellen Garretson
'73 Graduate – Teacher – Jim Garretson
Gail Smalberger – Class 1977
Steve Garretson – Class 1980
Clyde E. Whitney
Ron (Bud) Schaffer – Class 1980
Bill Carmichael – Class 1957
Shane D. Myers – Class '97
Stennette, Les D. – Class of '35
Cathy Lynn Drake M.D. – Class 1974
Randy Hujing – Class 1974
F. Hershberger – Music Faculty – 1954 – '56
Dr. E. W. Parmenter – 1884 - 1953
In Memory of Fred Marsh – Class of 1936
Pamela Garey Gaston – 1985
Scott Garey – 1986
Tom & Carol Meyer – Faculty '92 - '97
Doris Adams Bobier – Class 1939
Stan Housley – MCC Sports Cameraman
Great Years MJC – 1942 - Morris Cook
Tana Svboda – MCC – 1978 - 1979
Townsley, Ed – Susie – Kristin – Joe
Annette Kool Wagner – 9-14-'67
Mark Kool – 9-18-'70
Jennifer Cappel Kool – 9-3-'71
Heather Owens
Hillary Owens
Delbert Floyd Teter – 1946
Tim Suiter
Brian & Pamela Wallace
Darrin Samway & Angie (Blake) Samway – 1989
Carol Ann Drake M.D. – Class of 1975
John Gossin – Indianola, NE – Class of 1952
In Memory of Dolores Wurm
Doris R. Parmenter – 1904 - 1985
Thank You Veterans for Freedom
Jerda Thompson Garey – 1959
Denise Garey Alspaugh – 1982
Steve Batty – Friend of MCC
Hervon Snider – Class of '29
Eric B. Allen
Michael J. Herrmann – Class of 1964
Opal Barnes Grant Jones – Class of '40
Helen E. Storms – Teacher
Bob Sadler – 1940
Olive Moffitt – 1942
In Memory – W. O. Gazier
Matthew Owens
Mike & Candy Owens
Corliss Gigix – Class of 1936
Brian Suiter & Tami Straub - Class of '80
H. Dernovich – J. Dernovich – Alumni
D. Dernovich – K. Dernovich – Faculty
Casey E. Drake, M.D. – Class 1988
Mrs. McKenzie – A Great Math Teacher - S. Harr
Kathy Schleeman – 1980 - 1982
Elaine W. Parmenter Burgess
Mike Kuhlen – 2003 MCC Graduate
Ramon Jesch – Engineering – Class of '56
John Nothnagel – 1971
Linda Booth Hein – Class 1967 MCC Bookstore – B. Woodruff
Ronald W. Allen
Helen Dutton Allen – Class 1941
Christine Axtell-Moore – Class of '40
Lyle Moskal – MCC Faculty – 1959 - 1992
Gregg Sadler – 1968 - 1969
Grace Moffitt – 1950 - '52
Beverly Ann Bush Karrer
Underhill, Glenn M. – Class of '44
Patty Brown and Family – Student 1996
Merle & Glen Paul
Gladys Kidd – First Class – 1926 - '28
Elsie Dutcher Fetters – 1931
Mary Louise Hubert Drake – Class 1950
Cindy Lou Drake Kalisek, D.D.S.
Joyce Kisker Axelson
Charles H. Elijah – 1953 - 1954
In Memory Loral Duncan
Dave Kuhlen – 1992 MCC Graduate
Elizabeth J. Benjamin – MCC Faculty
Lloyd W. Benjamin – 1958
Linda Kay Benjamin – 1991
Laura R. Benjamin – 1983
Debra L. Benjamin – 1980
Mark W. Benjamin – 1979
Teresa A. Benjamin – 1987
Rich Wilcott – Class 1940
Larry Reiners – Class of '60
Janet Panzer Reiners – Class of '61
In Memory Dr. Frederick M. Karrer
In Honor Dr. William Karrer
Echo Elinor Karrer
In Honor J. Stewart Karrer
Rick & Betty Michaelsen – Counselor
Joyce Kisker Axelson – Class of '62
Laura & E.P. Baruth – 1950 - 1972
James Drake – Basketball – 1980 - 1981
Janet H. Bowker – Friend
In Memory of Delores Ann Elijah – 1956
Jean Reynolds Parry – 1962 - 1964
In Memory of H.O. Panzer – Jan Reiners
Jeffrey S. Broz – Class '93 - '95
Marian McKillip Farrell – 1947
Hixson Construction – Barbara & Harry Hixson
H.D. Stewart – School Board 1926
Terry & Mary Ellinger
MCC Gun Club '94 – '96 – Mike Bauer
Ray H. Fidler – Cambridge, NE – Mortician
Gene Heskett – Class of '40
Donald L. Hauxwell – Class of '58
Lawrence S. Hauxwell – Class of '28
Lea Joyce Daffer – Class of 1974
Virginia Uhrich Brown – 1959
John Jr. & Mary Uhrich
Roger L. Calvin – Class 1949
Douglas Kirk Mason – Class of '86
Stan Jones – Class of '67
E.T. & Carol Borgman
Mary Lou & Dick Drake – 1950 & 1949
In Memory Bob Scheidt – Class 1940
Stennette, Les D. – Grad 1935
Roger Gage – Colleen Gage – 1958
In Memory T.M. Panzer – Jan Reiners
Thomas F. Broz – Class '68 - '69
Bob Henton – Class '48 – MCC Coach '57 - '61
Bonnie Jo Leiberth Gardner – 1948
Jack Gardner – Student 1948-'50
Twildi C. Aman
Walter S. Aman
37th Star Chapter Dar
Dorothy Orin – Class 1934
Gerald D. Hauxwell – Class of '55
Dorothy J. Hauxwell – Class of '63
Cathy Louis Barna
In Memory of John Barna - SN. USA.
Merlin Brown – 1958
Jacque (Loper) Alstrom – 1945
Bob & Carolyn Christie – Faculty
Eric E. Ray
Kristine Borgman
Mary Kay Drake M.D.
G. Sughroue '49 – Dean MC '64 – '67
A. Uerling '51
David Franke – Herndon, KS – Pol. Sci. 2001
Courtney Moore – MCC 2006
Bob & Pat Bonge Family
Dan Leibrandt – Class of '82
Remington, Richard J. '48 – Dr. David '81
The Jussels – Beth & Cub 1946 - 1948
Scott G. '92 – Jason R. '95 – Rathbun
Walter E. Aman
Ruby T. Aman
Wayne Rothmeyer – McCook '60
Phillys Person Lyons
William Wallace Lyons
William Wallace Lyons III M.D.
Allison Paige Barna
John Barna – Class of '69
Chet DeVaughn
Helen Cazier – Class 1934
Kjell & Arlene Axelson – "Memories"
Gladys Kidd – Class 1928
James Borgman
Harry & Erciel Drake
Phyllis Rutt Grine – Class 1945
Ryan Moore – 2001
Shannon Moore – Graduate '05
Jennifer Haarberg – 1989 - 1990
Charles & Marjorie Wright
Janet Korell – McCook, NE
Ray & Helen Search – Fox Theatre
To My Parents – Don & Mitzi Harr – Steve Harr
E. R. Musgrave 1986 – S.C.I. Education No. 1
Leon M. Janovy – 1959 Football – Track
Pinpoint
In Memory of Tommy Deaver – Class of '71
Philip Porter Lyons J.D.
Diane Wilson Lyons
In Memory – P.M. Johnston
Nadine Fidler – In Memory of C.S. Miller Jr.
In Memory of Merv Breland – Mortician
Lilian & Ellwood Best
Irple Ruby – Librarian
Alice Harpst – Class 1954
Don Harpst – Class 1954
Frred & Alma Ackerman
John & Eileen Hubert
Robin Doorn & Michelle Hubert Doorn
Friedrich & Margaretha Ackerman
Caroline M. Masters Goebel
Arline Green – Class of '76
Van E. Korell – McCook, NE
Tom Poore – Friend of MCC
Susan Winston Martin – 1969
George & Marilyn Huebner
Larry McKenna – 1979 - 1981
Karen Reiners Troester – Class of '68
Madge Lewis Claude Whiteman
Becker Family (8) – 1972 - 1983
Robert & Alvina Becker
Kay Igraham Steinke – 1964 - 1965
Karen Miller (Wegener) – '68 Teacher
John L. Batty M.D. – Class 1934
Dale & Peggy Poore
Drs. Mary R. & Donald A. Gatzke
Mary Martin Keslin – 1997
In Memory – Fred & Emma Unger
Fred & Janet Hubert
In Memory – Laura Hubert Karp
Cec & Lois (Ackerman) Johnson
Dick Driml – Thanks Teach – Class of '88
AmFirst Bank N.A. – McCook, NE
Tim Burrows – Class of '73 – Acts 4:12
Eva Priest – Class 1933
Amy Ahlers – Class of 1997
Scott Boehm – 1968
Catherine Bunstock – Class of '68
Janet Rae Reiners – 1973
Alan Reiners – Class of '72
Theodore & Darleene Chancellar
Burke & Susie Curl – May 1982
In Memory – Lowell Kent Darling
John R. Steinke – Class of 1965
James & Karen Steinke – 1968 - 1971
Gerald L. Eller – Class of '60
In Memory J.C. Traphagan – Class of '39
Leroy & Patricia Hoehner
Julie Milligan Martin – 1942
In Memory – Herman Unger
Robert & Sherry Hubert
Charles & Christina Coleman
In Memory – Charles Y. Coleman
Kenfield, Larry – 1965 – Linda – 1970
Sehnert's Bakery
Doug Grant – Class of 1974
Carl Orin – Class 1934
Cheri Ungle Taylor – Class of 1970
Rosa (Wurm) Boehm – 1970
In Memory – Kenneth F. Hamilton
Nancy Warner Daffer – 1953
Al Kuper – President – 1968 - 1971
Pat & Becky Burns
H.C. Clapp – 1902 – Store for Women
Burton Beaty – Class of '38
Donald & Rita Jeffers Steinke
John A. Jones – D. Anne Jones & Family
College Dean – 1964 - 1967 – G.J. Sughroue
Les Stennett – 1934
In Memory of Ken Bald – Class of '66
Elizabeth & Emma Unger
In Memory – Gary & David Wagner
Craig Coleman – Class of 1998
Nancy L. Hubert – Class of 1955
Jennifer Arterburn – 2002
Walt & Jean Sehnert
Ruth Carlson Besel – Class of '40
Hoagy & Donna Carmichael
Ilah & Eugene C. Bush
Harv – Pam – Jeff '90 – Esslinger
Janet Gail Cobb – Class of '69
Gwendolyn McKenzie – Faculty – '56 - '72
MHS Band – Leo Kelly – Bill Kelly
Harold E. Larmen – 1938
Norman Egle – Class of '60
John Leonard & Roseann Farrell
Don, Kerry & Jaclyn Hopkins
The Chipps Family
Susan Berry
Cora S. Berry
Kathy Ann Lorentz Arnold
In Memory – Virgil V. McMains
Angela Orman – Thanks MCC – 1995 - 1997
McCook Pharmacy & Medical
Floy & Reese Heskett
Joshua Arterburn – 1999
Jack Hendrix
Kenneth Sughroue – 1948
Anne Poore Carmichael
Roland Byrd – 1951 - '53
Lenora Hamilton – Class of '40
Jodi DeMay Grubb – 1953 - 1954
Hal DeMay – Class 1931
Dan B. Grubb – 1954
Earl V. Carlson, M.D. – Class of 1950
Wayne & Donna Messinger
Bruce & Marie Messinger – 1975
Bill & Lynda Baumbach – 1968 - 1987
Ron & Sherri Bacon
Marvin Briegel – 1959 - 1961
Rod Horst
Michelle K. Horst – Class 1990
Mildred McMains
Genevieve Marshall Budig – '32
David LeRoy Skinner – 1993
Carol Ann Schneider – 2003 Class
Joel Arterburn – 2008
Betty Hendrix
In Memory of Scott Lorentz
Linda Kay Hedges – Go Go McCook
Flora Dutcher – Class of 1936
4 Gallatins – Bonny – Jackie – Sandy – Dwight
Marilyn Puelz Carlson – Class of 1953
Henry Weeth – Class 1934
Krissa Werner – 1973-1996
Felix Koo – Class of 1974
Mr. & Mrs. Bill Lewis – Maywood, NE
Gary L. Corder – Class of '63
Larry D. Corder – Class of '68
Dale E. Bradshaw – Class of '47
Don McKillip – A.D. & FB Coach 1959 - 1962
Lawrence A. "Larry" Frazier – 1955 - 1957
Joyce McMains Werner
R. Murray Randel – 1982
Brady William Skinner – 2003
Judy Roeder Kimball
Angela Langan – 1988
Maxine Poore – Class of 1937
Jo A. Burton Troyer – Denver, CO - 1959 - 1960
Randy, Kim, Nick, Alex Bauer
Kim & Jan Wiemers
Trehal & Williams Family
Jerry & Mary Decker – Class of '53
Gayle Ashton Parker – 1943
Dennis Berry
Ken & Rose Chancellor – 1972 - 1979
May All Be Good
Janet Weber – Faculty
Eleanor Nelms Carter – 1956
Hilma Yaple Connerly – First Class
Edna Stewart (Bunstock) – Class of 1928
Ruth Ann Needham '79 – Love & Miss You
Raymond G. Tuller – 1966 - 1968
Dean Franke – Herndon, KS – Pre-Eng. 1990
Darrell Werner – Class of 1964
George Huebner – M.P. Board
Gary Bauerle – Class of 1975
Jon Messer – Class of 1960
Rhonda (Haney) Vetrovsky – 1977
Fred Hummer – Phi Theta Kappa – Football '56-'58
Gary Romine – M-Club '57-'59 – Football
Mike & Val Kircher & Family